MultiSport Australia

Filter

Sprint

Position Name # Members Team Time Category (Pos)
1 C U Next Tuesday 4 06:02:02 Sprint Teams  (1)
2 Team Spartacus SG 6 06:11:16 Sprint Teams  (2)
3 Wodonga Wolves 8 06:29:27 Sprint Teams  (3)
4 HPArs NZ 6 06:41:56 Sprint Teams  (4)
5 WolfeDen 5 06:49:17 Sprint Teams  (5)
6 I thought you said rum 5 06:49:22 Sprint Teams  (6)
7 If you're not first you're last 4 06:50:33 Sprint Teams  (7)
8 HIIT FACTORY 19 06:52:33 Sprint Teams  (8)
9 Team Headstrong 11 07:13:31 Sprint Teams  (9)
10 Burpy Wombats 4 07:18:22 Sprint Teams  (10)
11 This Is Group 14 07:23:21 Sprint Teams  (11)
12 3T Fitness 6 07:23:36 Sprint Teams  (12)
13 Cheryl's Warriors 16 07:33:03 Sprint Teams  (13)
14 Must Try Harder 4 07:39:08 Sprint Teams  (14)
15 Personal Performance Training Centre 8 07:40:58 Sprint Teams  (15)
16 Flipfit 8 07:46:17 Sprint Teams  (16)
17 UltiMate 4 08:06:28 Sprint Teams  (17)
18 St Francis 6 08:23:42 Sprint Teams  (18)
19 Legs Miserables 8 08:23:50 Sprint Teams  (19)
20 Team 4 4 08:29:32 Sprint Teams  (20)
21 Victors 7 08:31:16 Sprint Teams  (21)
22 The Surfcoast Hard-Cores 4 08:38:43 Sprint Teams  (22)
23 Sovereign City CrossFit 5 09:02:59 Sprint Teams  (23)
24 The Hiit Factory 10 09:21:50 Sprint Teams  (24)
25 Teamcitywide 4 09:22:17 Sprint Teams  (25)
26 100% Strength 6 09:26:20 Sprint Teams  (26)
27 Team Sweat2shred 5 09:30:11 Sprint Teams  (27)
28 Spartan newbies 8 09:33:12 Sprint Teams  (28)
29 ToughLoveF1tness 11 09:34:26 Sprint Teams  (29)
30 Star Buddies 4 09:57:54 Sprint Teams  (30)
31 Team Muppet Arms 6 09:58:49 Sprint Teams  (31)
32 Jetts Pakenham 5 10:00:59 Sprint Teams  (32)
33 Project TurneRound 4 10:16:11 Sprint Teams  (33)
34 Project TurneRound 2 10:16:11 Sprint Teams  (33)
35 The X-Ray Group 11 10:31:01 Sprint Teams  (34)
36 EXTRA RICE 8 10:42:30 Sprint Teams  (35)
37 Dirty Devils 7 11:12:07 Sprint Teams  (36)
38 FDH 5 11:16:29 Sprint Teams  (37)
39 The Brady Bunch 4 11:42:48 Sprint Teams  (38)
40 The Brady Bunch 1 11:42:48 Sprint Teams  (38)
41 Fried Chicken 6 12:06:20 Sprint Teams  (39)
42 Primal Spirit 4 12:29:45 Sprint Teams  (40)
43 Ants 7 12:32:25 Sprint Teams  (41)
- Ascend Fitness 1 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- ASD spartanorba 1 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- Avonsleigh Storm 2 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- B Team 2 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- B.t.y 1 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- BandM 2 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 
- BarBerrien 2 0:00:00 Sprint Teams 

Page of 6