MultiSport Australia

Toyota Satttahip Triathlon by Mama (2018)

Filter

Standard - Overall

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Fredrik CRONE BORG (1) 02:07:11 00:21:15 00:00:45 01:02:36 00:01:20 00:41:13
2 Open Mitchell ROBINS (2) 02:09:45 00:21:18 00:00:48 01:05:59 00:01:12 00:40:27
3 Open Chia Hao CHANG (38) 02:09:55 00:21:17 00:00:48 01:06:03 00:01:28 00:40:17
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Parys EDWARDS (11) 02:22:59 00:26:18 00:01:00 01:08:58 00:01:34 00:45:08
2 Open Ting Ting CHANG (44) 02:29:54 00:24:37 00:00:55 01:12:07 00:01:45 00:50:29
3 Open Sophie KIRK (15) 02:33:39 00:24:17 00:01:10 01:16:16 00:01:34 00:50:20

Standard - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Volker VOIT (522) 02:21:01 00:27:13 00:01:08 01:05:06 00:01:41 00:45:51
2 35-39 Dane CANTWELL (226) 02:22:34 00:23:11 00:01:12 01:09:48 00:01:25 00:46:55
3 35-39 Ed HAGEN (243) 02:28:48 00:28:36 00:01:01 01:11:41 00:01:41 00:45:47
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 50+ Annie PEDRONI (255) 03:03:08 00:34:42 00:01:59 01:24:13 00:02:26 00:59:46
2 40-44 Mari Grace MALIGAYA (437) 03:10:47 00:40:36 00:02:07 01:23:22 00:02:38 01:02:02
3 25-29 Petcharat CHALAADTOY (438) 03:23:36 00:42:17 00:01:52 01:34:56 00:02:55 01:01:35

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-49 Simon AGOSTON (698) 01:13:28 00:11:35 00:01:02 00:36:45 00:01:50 00:22:14
2 30-39 Evgeniy VALIEV (693) 01:14:03 00:10:42 00:01:13 00:37:04 00:01:39 00:23:22
3 50-59 Yoshiaki MIURA (664) 01:16:20 00:15:21 00:00:56 00:35:02 00:01:20 00:23:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-29 Pannapat KRARUNPETCH (704) 01:25:00 00:12:25 00:01:44 00:43:28 00:01:54 00:25:28
2 30-39 Vansa CHATIKAVANIJ (703) 01:25:09 00:12:55 00:01:18 00:43:24 00:01:31 00:25:58
3 50+ Angela ROYLE (984) 01:34:46 00:18:51 00:02:24 00:42:41 00:02:12 00:28:36

Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM TRI-Y (605) 02:25:38 00:24:05 00:00:46 01:16:17 00:01:09 00:43:20
2 Team TEAM Fit4tri เหมา (610) 03:09:22 00:30:52 00:01:19 01:31:20 00:01:54 01:03:55
3 Team TEAM Free Fun Fly (616) 03:27:48 00:58:33 00:01:15 01:11:14 00:01:51 01:14:52

Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-39 Ivan VLASENKO (1196) 02:08:38 00:17:21 00:01:11 01:07:28 00:01:16 00:41:20
2 18-29 Jason Loh CHWAN CHYIN (1205) 02:15:29 00:17:48 00:01:03 01:10:51 00:01:14 00:44:31
3 18-29 Khuanchai KHOSINKLANG (1193) 02:21:02 00:17:49 00:01:23 01:14:36 00:01:36 00:45:36
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-39 Pechapierin LOPEZ DE LEON (1133) 02:59:59 00:23:46 00:01:45 01:26:05 00:01:47 01:06:36
2 30-39 ชญานุช เหล่าวิริยะสุนทร (1171) 03:20:59 00:28:57 00:04:26 01:33:51 00:04:17 01:09:25
3 40-49 Chanaluck PRAPASIWORAKUL (1208) 03:27:52 00:26:06 00:02:14 01:33:24 00:02:29 01:23:37