MultiSport Australia

Tri Series - Nowra (2019)

Filter

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 HPT Mates Alex REITHMEIER (574) 00:26:28 00:04:42 00:01:22 00:12:31 00:00:33 00:07:18
2 HPT Mates Tim LEE (567) 00:27:23 00:04:52 00:01:27 00:12:53 00:00:38 00:07:31
3 HPT Mates James GHISLAIN (562) 00:28:16 00:05:32 00:01:18 00:12:36 00:00:37 00:08:11
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Grace MAHON (523) 00:31:13 00:05:18 00:01:15 00:15:13 00:00:36 00:08:49
2 HPT Mates Katherine MACKAY (570) 00:33:34 00:06:00 00:01:58 00:14:20 00:00:58 00:10:15
3 16-19 Lauren MYERS (528) 00:34:10 00:05:52 00:01:30 00:15:32 00:00:44 00:10:30

Super Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM STC Hurricanes (578) 00:36:16 00:07:08 00:01:27 00:16:57 00:00:45 00:09:57
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM THE HULKS (580) 00:31:06 00:05:31 00:01:31 00:14:22 00:00:35 00:09:06
2 Team TEAM Shellharbour Tri Club Mixed (579) 00:34:21 00:05:41 00:01:31 00:16:57 00:00:34 00:09:35
3 Team TEAM STC FAB (577) 00:38:35 00:07:11 00:01:50 00:17:55 00:00:32 00:11:06

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Kurt FRYER (206) 00:58:19 00:08:49 00:01:39 00:31:36 00:00:48 00:15:24
2 50-54 Mick MARONEY (288) 01:03:32 00:10:09 00:01:31 00:32:07 00:00:41 00:19:02
3 20-24 Zachary SUE (223) 01:05:23 00:10:13 00:01:42 00:34:09 00:00:45 00:18:32
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 50-54 Jennifer MCDONALD (247) 01:14:03 00:12:54 00:01:44 00:35:38 00:00:50 00:22:54
2 45-49 Bronwyn WOOD (263) 01:16:11 00:14:06 00:02:15 00:36:56 00:00:57 00:21:55
3 45-49 Jo WHITHEAR (258) 01:16:40 00:15:40 00:02:05 00:37:11 00:00:41 00:21:01

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TEAM Young Guns (317) 01:27:31 00:17:52 00:01:34 00:43:10 00:00:35 00:24:18
2 TEAM TEAM Kaharama (315) 01:33:04 00:17:10 00:01:41 00:45:49 00:00:43 00:27:39

Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Matt LEWIS (31) 01:59:03 00:20:09 00:01:39 01:00:33 00:00:38 00:36:03
2 25-29 James MARTIN (37) 02:05:59 00:21:19 00:02:04 01:06:50 00:01:00 00:34:43
3 35-39 Rodney LOXLEY (32) 02:07:54 00:22:31 00:01:44 01:03:59 00:00:50 00:38:48
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Jessica HENDERSON (74) 02:24:28 00:22:20 00:01:44 01:14:17 00:01:07 00:44:57
2 45-49 Julie HOWLE (76) 02:24:41 00:22:42 00:02:13 01:15:53 00:00:48 00:43:03
3 45-49 Karen MOY (79) 02:28:50 00:26:12 00:02:30 01:14:16 00:01:06 00:44:44

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM Team Peta Adams (85) 03:21:06 00:37:21 00:04:14 01:38:32 00:00:50 01:00:08
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TEAM THE HULKS 2.0 (84) 02:34:04 00:29:34 00:02:40 01:16:32 00:00:39 00:44:37
2 TEAM TEAM Knobs and Knockers (83) 02:38:17 00:31:02 00:01:49 01:12:27 00:00:40 00:52:17